40 results
page 1 of 2
MIDWIFE, VYVA MELINKOLYA, BODY NEGATIVE, ESS WHITELEY \&ADAM ZUCKERMAN
Tue., March 19, 7 p.m.
The Che Cafe
3035 Theatre District Dr., La Jolla
Get Tickets
Other
WORLD PEACE, PRESSER, THERAPY, MADRUGADO, SANGRE
Wed., March 20, 7 p.m.
Dealer License 301 San Diego
Wed., March 20, 9 a.m., Wed., April 24, 9 a.m., Wed., May 22, 9 a.m., Fri., Nov. 14, 9 a.m. and Fri., Dec. 12, 9 a.m.
ADESA San Diego
2175 Cactus Road, San Diego
Car Dealer 301 San Diego
Wed., March 20, 9 a.m., Fri., Oct. 17, 9 a.m., Fri., Nov. 14, 9 a.m. and Fri., Dec. 19, 9 a.m.
Panera Bread Dining Room
10751 Westview Parkway, San Diego
Car Dealer 301 - San Diego
Wed., March 20, 10 a.m., Wed., April 17, 10 a.m., Wed., May 22, 10 a.m., Wed., June 19, 10 a.m., Wed., Oct. 15, 10 a.m., Wed., Nov. 12, 10 a.m. and Wed., Dec. 10, 10 a.m.
FIELD OF DREAMS
Thu., March 21, 8 p.m., Sat., March 23, 2 p.m., Sun., March 24, 3 p.m. and Thu., March 28, 6 p.m.
La Paloma Theatre
471 S. Coast Highway 101, Encinitas
Dolly Ave, Porkboii, Rainbow City Park, The Microblades, Topeka Clementine + LOCAL VENDOR FAIRE
Fri., March 22, 6 p.m.
Cave Bastard, Smokin Chicks, Biomass, Abyssal
Sat., March 23, 6 p.m.
TOY STORY 2
Sat., March 23, 2 p.m., Thu., March 28, 6 p.m. and Sun., March 31, 3 p.m.
Pacemaker, Betty Page, Private Property, Left to Rot, Exposed Nerves
Sun., March 24, 7 p.m.
AGRICULTURE, QUALI, AND SPECIAL GUESTS!
Wed., March 27, 7 p.m.
SunDog, Cosmic Sans, Cope, Echinacea
Thu., March 28, 7:30 p.m.
Carried Weight, Lakuna, Purest Bond, Provoke, Spirit Dive, Winnoa
Fri., March 29, 6 p.m.
Dance for Joy
Sat., April 6, 2 p.m.
The Dancehouse
2180 Chatsworth Blvd, San Diego
Sugar Pit, Big Fun, Xacto, Migraine, Two Headed Girl
Sat., March 30, 6 p.m.
TOY STORY 3
Sat., April 6, 2 p.m., Wed., April 10, 6 p.m. and Sun., April 14, 3 p.m.
MAGNITUDE, FIELD OF FLAME, ABSTAIN, HEREDITARY
Mon., April 8, 7 p.m.
Transport Agent 301 San Diego
Wed., April 10, 10 a.m., Wed., May 15, 10 a.m., Wed., June 12, 10 a.m., Wed., July 17, 10 a.m., Wed., Sept. 25, 10 a.m., Wed., Oct. 15, 10 a.m., Wed., Nov. 12, 10 a.m. and Wed., Dec. 17, 10 a.m.
Chula Vista Panera Bread
555 Broadway,, Chula Vista
Native Plant Talk with Native West Nursery
Thu., April 11, 5:30 p.m.
Native West Little Barn
1849 Leon Avenue, San Diego
Thu., April 11, 9 a.m., Thu., May 16, 9 a.m., Thu., June 13, 9 a.m., Fri., Oct. 17, 9 a.m. and Fri., Dec. 5, 9 a.m.
CoPart San Diego Dining Room
7847 Airway Road, San Diego
Sordo, Tension, Narc, DYSMORPHIA, DeathxBeer, Axe Collector
Sat., April 13, 6 p.m.
Dealer Renewal 301 - California
Mon., April 15, 11 a.m., Mon., May 20, 11 a.m., Mon., June 17, 11 a.m., Wed., Oct. 8, 11 a.m., Wed., Nov. 12, 11 a.m., Wed., Dec. 10, 11 a.m. and Wed., Jan. 14, 11 a.m.
TriStar Motors Conference Room
4645 Ruffner Street Suite Q - Registry DMV Services, San Diego
Auto Broker 301 Chula Vista
Wed., April 17, 10 a.m., Wed., May 15, 10 a.m., Wed., June 12, 10 a.m., Wed., Sept. 25, 10 a.m., Wed., Oct. 15, 10 a.m., Wed., Nov. 12, 10 a.m. and Wed., Dec. 10, 10 a.m.
THE BIG LEBOWSKI
Sat., April 20, 4:20 & 7:20 p.m.
SISTA JUDY'S ENCINITAS HOUSE PARTY
Sun., April 21, 3 p.m.
Sista Judy's Home in Encinitas
Witham Rd, Encinitas
Infant Island, Quiet Fear, Live Longer Burn Everything, hereshelies
Sun., April 21, 6:30 p.m.
WALL-E
Mon., April 22, 6 p.m., Sat., April 27, 2 p.m. and Sun., April 28, 3 p.m.
Guerilla Dragfare featuring Greenwitch, Lacerated, Agonista, Angel Guts, and Violuminescence
Fri., April 26, 6 p.m.
Beg, Initiate, Move BHC, Barrio Slam
Sun., April 28, 6 p.m.
MAUL, PRIMITIVE RAGE, HEADSTONE, HOLY DEATH, DOOMSLAYER
Thu., May 2, 7 p.m.